Gemeldete Mannschaften (Saison 2020/21)

    75 Vereine Anzahl gemeldete Mannschaften
Nr.VereinHerren   Damen   Jug.18   Jug.15   zusam.
Summen: 19729 820 308
1)   ESV Achim/Börßum 40 20 6
2)   FC Arminia Adersheim 00 00 0
3)   SC Atzum 40 00 4
4)   TSV Beddingen 00 00 0
5)   TSV Bornum 20 00 2
6)   Braunschweiger Sport-Club Acosta 41 20 7
7)   VfL Bienrode 20 00 2
8)   SG Blau-Gold Braunschweig 40 00 4
9)   SV Broitzem 52 50 12
10)   VTTC Concordia Braunschweig 70 40 11
11)   FT Braunschweig 10 00 1
12)   TSV Geitelde 10 00 1
13)   TTC Grün-Gelb Braunschweig 40 40 8
14)   MTV Hondelage 21 00 3
15)   TSV Germania Lamme 00 00 0
16)   Lehndorfer TSV 40 50 9
17)   MTV Braunschweig 30 40 7
18)   TTC Magni 60 20 8
19)   TB Oelper 20 00 2
20)   SV Querum 00 00 0
21)   RSV Braunschweig 77 40 18
22)   FC Rautheim 20 00 2
23)   VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig 10 00 1
24)   TSV Rothemühle 30 40 7
25)   TSV Rüningen 82 30 13
26)   Gehörlosen SV Braunschweig 00 00 0
27)   TSV Schapen 00 00 0
28)   SV Schwarzer Berg 00 00 0
29)   TTC Rot-Weiß Stiddien 40 10 5
30)   SV Stöckheim 11 00 2
31)   TV Eintracht Veltenhof 10 00 1
32)   SC Rot-Weiß Volkmarode 10 00 1
33)   TSV Eintracht Völkenrode 10 00 1
34)   SV Grün-Weiß Waggum 20 20 4
35)   TSV Watenbüttel 45 30 12
36)   FC Wenden 30 30 6
37)   SV Eintracht Burgdorf 30 10 4
38)   SV Cramme 10 00 1
39)   TuS Cremlingen 30 00 3
40)   MTV Groß Denkte 00 00 0
41)   MTV Dettum 20 00 2
42)   TTV Eitzum 21 00 3
43)   TTV Evessen 52 30 10
44)   SV Glück Auf Gebhardshagen 41 30 8
45)   SV Halchter 00 00 0
46)   TSV Hallendorf 00 00 0
47)   TSV Hordorf 30 10 4
48)   SV Fortuna Lebenstedt 10 00 1
49)   TSV Lesse 30 00 3
50)   MTV Lichtenberg 70 20 9
51)   SV Stern Lobmachtersen 00 00 0
52)   FC Ohrum 21 00 3
53)   STV Ringelheim 40 30 7
54)   SV Roklum 10 00 1
55)   VfL Salder 40 20 6
56)   MTV Salzdahlum 00 00 0
57)   FSB Salzgitter 10 00 1
58)   MTV Salzgitter 30 00 3
59)   TSV Salzgitter 20 00 2
60)   SV Union Salzgitter 70 30 10
61)   SV Schladen 60 00 6
62)   TTV Schulenrode 20 00 2
63)   TSV Schöppenstedt 52 60 13
64)   SC Groß Stöckheim 00 00 0
65)   TSV Thiede 60 00 6
66)   TSV Üfingen 40 00 4
67)   SV Groß Vahlberg 10 00 1
68)   SV Veltheim/Ohe 10 00 1
69)   SV Wartjenstedt/Binder/Rhene 10 00 1
70)   VfR Weddel 63 20 11
71)   SV Wendessen 30 10 4
72)   Box- und Athletik Club Wolfenbüttel 00 00 0
73)   ESV Wolfenbüttel 50 20 7
74)   MTV Wolfenbüttel 50 50 10
75)   Wolfenbütteler Schwimmverein 10 00 1